» » » AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (30.11.2014) (Mac OS X)

Information of news
  • Author: Mirana
  • Date: 1-12-2014, 04:51
1-12-2014, 04:51

AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (30.11.2014) (Mac OS X)

Category: Software / Software MAC

AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (30.11.2014) (Mac OS X)
AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (30.11.2014)(Mac OS X) | 2.75 GB
Languages: English, French, German, Spanish, Portuguese, Italian, Japanese, Russian

Akvis specializes in development of image processing software and scientific research. The company was founded in 2004 by IT professionals having considerable experience in programming and software development. The company offers a number of products for photographers with bundle and single application products. All of Akvis' products are available as standalone or plug-in for Adobe Photoshop, Photoshop Elements, Corel Paint Shop Pro etc.
Plug-ins are programs that integrate into your existing software adding new features and increasing functionality. AKVIS develops Photoshop compatible plugins. It means that they are compatible with Adobe Photoshop and other image processing programs supporting plugins, i.e. with most bitmap image editors.

What's New Included:

MakeUp v3.5.446.10731
MultiBrush v8.0.1558.10665
Nature Art v6.0.1367.10850
OilPaint v3.0.304.10683
Pastel v1.0
Refocus v5.0.417.10905
Sketch v16.0.2688.10103
SmartMask v5.0
ArtSuite v10.5.2480.10625
ArtWork v8.1.1708.10690
Chameleon v8.5.1759.10876
Draw v1.1.196.10686
AirBrush v2.0.200.9905
Coloriage v9.5.1062.10406
Enhancer v14.0.2002.10160
HDRFactory v4.0.470.10195
Magnifier v7.1.1071.10259
Noise Buster v9.0.2761.10160

10.6 +

Homepage -

Link Download:
Contact to email: [email protected][dot]com for support all you need !



Site BBcode/HTML Code:
Dear visitor, you went to the site as unregistered user.
We recommend you Sign up or Login to website under your name.
Would you like to leave your comment? Please Login to your account to leave comments. Don't have an account? You can create a free account now.

Tag Cloud

archive of news

free html hit counter